члены  PHOTOART

 вступили в Союз с 1993 по 2010 год

Для получения почетных званий Photoart им достаточно подать заявление в Правление Союза.


А 1
Абляшев Раиф  (Кунгур)
Абрамов Забраил (Москва)
Авилов Александр  (Москва)
Агеев Виктор  (Рязань)
Алатырцев Андрей  (Владивосток)
Александров Анатолий (Санкт-Петербург)
Алешко Дмитрий (Сургут)
Алифанов Геннадий  (Москва)
Анцев Владимир (Москва)
Б 1
Бабаян Арташес  (Москва)
Бабин Александр (Красновишерск)
Бабурин Николай  (Воронеж)
Балакин Михаил  (Клинцы)
Барабанов Михаил  (Липецк)
Бар-Слива Виктор  (Москва)
Баскаков Игорь  (Одинцово)
Беднов Кирилл (Москва)
Безгрешнов  Владимир  (Брянск)
Белицкий Геннадий (Витебск)
Белоусов Юрий  (Москва)
Берман Джин  (США) 
Блохинцев Илья (Москва)
Бобков Алексей  (Москва)
Бодякина  Елена  (Липецк)
Болдин Анатолий  (Москва)
Бородулин  Александр  (Москва)
Бородулин Лев  (Тель-Авив, Израиль)
Бочков Михаил  (Москва)
Бугер Борис  (Феодосия, Украина)
Бурляев  Василий  (Севастополь)
Бутра Виктор  (Минск, Белоруссия)
Бухарев Вячеслав  (Санкт-Петербург)
Быков Владимир  (Москва)
Быкова Зоя  (Кыштым)
В 1
Вайнштейн Игорь (Петропавловск-Камчатский)
Ванилар Олег  (Москва)
Васильев Алексей (Москва)
Васильев Петр  (Йошкар-Ола)
Вахромеева Алла  (Москва)
Великжанин Виктор (Москва)
Веселов Юрий  (Вильнюс, Литва)
Ветров Василий (Москва)
Войцехов Андрей  (Феодосия)
Волобуев Александр  (Барнаул)
Волонтир Валерий  (Кишинев)
Ворон Анатолий  (Москва)
Г 1
Галищев Александр  (Дергачи)
Гаренских Константин  (Москва)
Гарин Владимир  (Волгоград)
Герасимов Александр  (Подольск)
Гатауллин Эмиль (Москва)
Гершкович Борис  (Севастополь)
Годяйкин Андрей  (Люберцы)
Голуб  Владимир  (Воронеж)
Голубев Александр  (Шелехов)  
Горлов Валерий (Москва)
Горшков Алексей  (Москва)
Гнутов Георгий (Москва)
Грачев Олег  (Соль-Илецк)
Гроздев Константин  (Одесса)
Грузинов Олег  (Москва)
Гудзев Владимир  (пос.Менделеево, Московская обл.)
Д 1
Данилов Аркадий  (Королев)
Дашевский  Михаил  (Москва)
Дебабов Дмитрий  (Москва)
Денисов Роман  (Москва)
Денисов Олег  (Москва)
Донецкий Александр  (Липецк) 
Дорохин Владимир (Тверь)
Духанин Сергей (Москва)
Е 1 Евтеев Александр  (Москва)
Еремченко  Николай  (Москва)
Ж 1 Жекова Татьяна  (Москва)
Жирнов Виктор  (Москва)
Жовинский Анатолий (Москва)
З 1 Заволоснова Елена (п.Белозерский, Московская обл.)
Завсигалова Екатерина (Павлодар)
Запорожченко Владислав   (Белгород)
Зинченко Людмила  (Москва)
Золотов Андрей  (Москва)
Зотин Игорь  (Москва)
Зюбрицкий Дмитрий  (Одесса)
И 1
Иванко Владимир  (Подольск)
Иванко Мария (Москва)
Иванов Сергей  (Гомель)
Иванюк  Евгений  (Рязань)
Игошев Сергей  (Зеленоград)
Иноземцев Владимир (Истра)
К 1
Казанина  Надежда  (Москва)
Какоткин  Роман (Тверь)
Карандашова Анастасия (Москва)
Кириченко Анатолий  (Степногорск)
Клемин Анри  (Москва)
Ковалев Михаил  (Ижевск)
Кованов Владимир  (Рязань)
Ковтун Анатолий  (Москва)
Колосов Павел  (Москва)
Комаров Евгений   (Ялта)
Конев Владимир  (Черновцы)
Конышев Виктор  (Москва)
Коньшин Владислав  (Москва)
Коренчук Валерий  (Алма-Ата)
Кормильцев Владимир  (Калуга)
Кормихин Сергей (Москва)

Коробицын Владимир  (Москва)
Коробко Сергей  (Краснокаменск)
Коробов Владимир  (Томск)
Королев Рудольф (Москва)
Коротихин Вячеслав (Москва)
Коротков Евгений  (Москва)
Коршунков Виктор  (Новомосковск)
Костоусов Рудольф  (Москва)
Костюшин Николай (Москва)
Краснобаев Константин  (Феодосия)
Кривцов Павел  (Москва)
Крохин Александр  (Москва)
Крюкова Екатерина (Москва)
Кузнецов Александр  (Красноярск)
Кузовкин Николай  (Тольятти)
Кузовкина Софья  (Тольятти)
Кузык-Подруцкий Валентин  (Москва)
Кузьмин Василий  (Клин)
Кузьмин Валентин  (Москва)
Куклина Анна (Москва)
Кулаков Анатолий  (Пущино)
Кулик Александр  (Москва)
Кулюков Иван (Москва)
Купцов Александр  (Красноярск)
Курский Леонид (Балашиха)
Кушнарев Сергей  (Москва)
Л 1 Лазарев Леонид  (Москва)
Лазарева Вера  (Москва)
Левина Марина (Москва)
Лобанов Евгений  (Усть-Илимск)
Логачев Владимир  (Магнитогорск)
Логинов Алексей  (Москва)
Луповской Владимир   Москва)
М 1 Майоров Сергей  (Пенза)
Майстерман Семен  (Петрозаводск)
Максимишин Сергей  (Санкт-Петербург)
Малород Наталья (Котово)
Малышев Вячеслав (Москва)
Мальков Вячеслав (Москва)
Мареев Андрей  (Москва)
Мареев Евгений  (Переславль-Залесский)
Мариньо Василий  (Москва)
Маркелова Татьяна  (Волхов)
Мелихова Анна (Москва)
Метелица Сергей  (Ярославль)
Микешина Нина  (Москва)
Михеев Юрий (Москва)
Миллер Виктор (Липецк)
Миронов Сергей  (Воронеж)
Моисеев Владимир  (пос.Редкино)
Молчанов Алексей (Москва)
Морозов Сергей (Сосновый Бор)
Мусаэльян  Владимир (Москва)
Мухамедзянов Борис (Самарская обл.)
Мышенко Владимир  (Москва)
Н 1 Назаров Юрий (Нижний Новгород)
Никитин Николай (Самара)
Никонов Руслан (Нефтекамск)
Носов Петр (Москва)
Носов Игорь (Москва)
О 1 Оглоблин Владимир (Харьков)
Олейник Виктор (Кишинев)
Осташев Валентин (Москва)
П 1
Павлушин Андрей (Рязань)
Пагтер Сорен (Рандерс)
Пахомова Людмила (Москва)
Пейсахов Дмитрий (США, AFIAP)
Перемежко Василий (Москва)
Перфильев Александр (Москва)
Петров Георгий (Москва)
Петухов Виктор (Братск)
Пистунов Валерий (Запорожье)
Погорелов Николай (Тверь)
Полторыхин Геннадий (Норильск)
Пономаренко Михаил (Москва)
Пондопуло Глеб (Москва)
Попов Геннадий (Владимир)
Попов Валерий (Иркутск)
Попов Анатолий (Москва)
Потанин Станислав (Киев)
Препелица Екатерина (Москва)
Пухов Ян (Москва)
Р 1 Разумов Сергей (Степногорск)
Родионова Татьяна (Москва)

Рождественский Петр (Москва)
Розов Евгений (Москва)
Розов Георгий (Москва)
Рубцова Юлия (Самара)
Ружников Александр (Шелехов)
Русов Александр (Москва)
С 1
Садовников Юрий (Москва)
Саликов Леонид (Москва)
Самохвалов  Геннадий  (Брянск)
Самохин Сергей (Москва)
Сапожников  Игорь (Бишкек)
Сафонов Владимир (пос. Ялта)
Сафонов Николай (Пущино)
Сахаров Игорь (Санкт-Петербург)
Селезнев Антон (Екатеринбург)
Семенов Борис (Москва)
Сенин Виталий (Москва)
Сиднев Вадим (Москва)
Сидоров Сергей (Сочи)
Сильнов Виктор (Пенза)
Симоновский Владимир (Москва)
Синицын Александр (Москва)
Скидоненко Тарас(Москва)
Смирнов Анатолий (пос.Редкино)
Смирнов Виктор (Москва)
Смирнова Людмила (Москва)
Снегирев Вячеслав (Саяногорск)
Соколов Александр (Липецк)
Соколов  Эдуард  (Москва)
Солдатов Андрей (Москва)
Соловьева  Нина (Москва)
Соломенцев Геннадий (Москва)
Спирянова Валентина (Подольск)
Стальнов Сергей (Москва)
Степанов  Андрей (Пенза)
Стин Ирина (Москва)
Стогов Анатолий (Москва)
Столяров Георгий (Вильнюс)
Стрелецкий  Анатолий (Вильнюс)
Сычев Эдуард (Калуга)
Т 1 Таныгин Виктор (Губкинский)
Таболина Людмила (Санкт-Петербург)

Тевосов Эдуард  (Пенза)
Терешкин  Иван (Темниковский р-н)
Тимошенко  Игорь (Москва)
Тихомиров  Николай (Санкт-Петербург)
Тихонова  Елена (Волжский)
Тодоров Анатолий (Москва)
Транквиллицкий Юрий (Москва)
Труфанов Иван (Сатка)
У 1 Усатов Евгений (с.Новый-Бор)
Устинова  Александра (Москва)
Устинович Андрей (Феодосия)
Ф 1 Фаизов Юрий (г.Тольятти)
Фалин Владимир (Киев)
Фаррахов Ренат (Березники)
Федин Владимир (Владимир)
Федин Анатолий (Гомель)
Федосеев Василий (Москва)
Феклистов Юрий (Москва)
Филиппов (Гольц) Андрей (Сыктывкар)
Финогенов Олег (Красноярск)
Фирсов Виктор (Москва)
Фирсов Анатолий (Москва)
Х 1 Хабарова Ольга (Москва)
Харламов Юрий  (Люберцы)
Хасанов Алик (Уфа)
Хвастунов  Юрий (Сумы)
Хохлова Светлана (Истра)
Хлопчур  Сергей (Москва)
Хунцелия Леонид (Москва)
Ц 1  
Ч 1 Чайко Анатолий (Переславль-Залесский)
Чекир Владимир (Кишинев)
Черкасов Вадим (пос.Красново)
Чудаков Григорий (Москва)
Чунусов Игорь (Москва)
Ш 1 Шапран Андрей (Рига)
Шахабалов  Александр   (Москва)
Шашкова Ольга (Москва)
Шеклеин Андрей (Москва)
Шепелев Дмитрий (Москва)
Шипицин Евгений (Сумы)
Шипулин Сергей (Пенза)
Шипунов Юрий (Львов)
Широкогоров Юрий (Москва)
Шишкина Алла (Москва)
Шлык Михаил (Краснодар)
Шпетный Павел (Винница)
Штульман Виктор (Москва)
Шумовсков Владимир (Магнитогорск)
Шустов Валерий (Москва)
Щ 1 Щекотов (Александров) Сергей (Екатеринбург)
Щербаков Юрий (Березники)
Щетинская Маргарита (Москва)
Э 1  1
Ю 1 Юдаков Александр (Степногорск)
Юрьев Юрий (Москва)
Я 1
Яковлев Борис (Москва)